Engel & Völkers
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Big Sky
  • Resources
    1. Blogs
    2. Market Snapshot
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Reviews
    3. Contact Us
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
34 Stream Side WAY, Big  Sky, MT 59716
1/50

$2,700,000

$2,700,000

4 Beds5 Baths4,138 SqFt

34 Stream Side WAY, Big Sky, MT 59716

Listed by Engel & Volkers - Big Sky

Lot 71 Mustang Ranches, Ennis, MT 59729
1/6

$375,000

$425,000

11.8%
20.42 Acres

Lot 71 Mustang Ranches, Ennis, MT 59729

Listed by Berkshire Hathaway - Ennis

TBD Beaver Creek West, Lot 17, Big  Sky, MT 59716
1/16

$1,100,000

$1,225,000

10.2%
20 Acres

TBD Beaver Creek West, Lot 17, Big Sky, MT 59716

Listed by The Big Sky Real Estate Co.

120 Firelight Drive #C-1, Big  Sky, MT 59716
1/35

$707,500

$749,000

5.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,092 SqFt

120 Firelight Drive #C-1, Big Sky, MT 59716

Listed by Big Sky Sotheby's - Bozeman

20 Lakewood DR, Big  Sky, MT 59716
1/8

$3,300,000

$2,850,000

15.8%
2 Beds3 Baths1,528 SqFt

20 Lakewood DR, Big Sky, MT 59716

Listed by Engel & Volkers - Big Sky

NHN Gallatin Car Park, Belgrade, MT 59714
1/3

$50,000

$50,000

278 SqFt

NHN Gallatin Car Park, Belgrade, MT 59714

Listed by Red Home LLC.

TBD Overlook Phase II, Lot 1, Big  Sky, MT 59716
1/3

$3,750,000

$3,750,000

0.87 Acres

TBD Overlook Phase II, Lot 1, Big Sky, MT 59716

Listed by The Big Sky Real Estate Co.

137 Wildridge FORK, Big  Sky, MT 59716
1/16

$5,100,000

$5,250,000

2.9%
5 Beds7 Baths4,318 SqFt

137 Wildridge FORK, Big Sky, MT 59716

Listed by Engel & Volkers - Big Sky

TBD Little Coyote, Big  Sky, MT 59716
1/9

$469,000

$455,000

3.1%
0.28 Acres

TBD Little Coyote, Big Sky, MT 59716

Listed by Engel & Volkers - Big Sky

299 Ousel Falls RD #25, Big  Sky, MT 59716
1/13

$585,000

$585,000

2 Beds3 Baths1,646 SqFt

299 Ousel Falls RD #25, Big Sky, MT 59716

Listed by Big Sky Properties, Inc.

1880 Little Coyote RD, Big  Sky, MT 59716
1/14

$315,000

$315,000

0.25 Acres

1880 Little Coyote RD, Big Sky, MT 59716

Listed by ERA Landmark of Big Sky

TBD Little Coyote RD, Big  Sky, MT 59716
1/3

$300,000

$339,500

11.6%
0.28 Acres

TBD Little Coyote RD, Big Sky, MT 59716

Listed by Triple Creek Realty

1812 Silverado, Big  Sky, MT 59716
1/37

$2,590,000

$2,650,000

2.3%
5 Beds6 Baths5,264 SqFt

1812 Silverado, Big Sky, MT 59716

Listed by Engel & Volkers - Big Sky

361 Firelight, Big  Sky, MT 59716
1/13

$545,000

$550,000

0.9%
3 Beds3 Baths2,139 SqFt

361 Firelight, Big Sky, MT 59716

Listed by Engel & Volkers - Big Sky

465 Antler Ridge, Big  Sky, MT 59716
1/25

$1,050,000

$1,200,000

12.5%
3 Beds4 Baths3,340 SqFt

465 Antler Ridge, Big Sky, MT 59716

Listed by Engel & Voelkers - Big Sky

515 Michael Grove AVE #60, Bozeman, MT 59718
1/26

$379,000

$379,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,396 SqFt

515 Michael Grove AVE #60, Bozeman, MT 59718

Listed by Engel & Volkers - Big Sky

3035 Breeze LN #B, Bozeman, MT 59718
1/37

$450,000

$450,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,183 SqFt

3035 Breeze LN #B, Bozeman, MT 59718

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

28 Pale Morning SPUR, Big  Sky, MT 59716
1/64

$5,895,000

$5,895,000

5 Beds6 Baths4,275 SqFt

28 Pale Morning SPUR, Big Sky, MT 59716

Listed by Engel & Volkers - Big Sky

4210 Forage DR, Bozeman, MT 59718
1/48

$949,000

$949,000

3 Beds2 Baths2,150 SqFt

4210 Forage DR, Bozeman, MT 59718

Listed by Engel & Volkers - Big Sky

48 Big Sky Resort RD #302/372, Big  Sky, MT 59716
1/36

$475,000

$475,000

1 Bath463 SqFt

48 Big Sky Resort RD #302/372, Big Sky, MT 59716

Listed by Engel & Volkers - Big Sky

2310 Gallatin Green #13, Bozeman, MT 59718
1/26

$499,900

$499,900

3 Beds3 Baths1,556 SqFt

2310 Gallatin Green #13, Bozeman, MT 59718

Listed by Engel & Volkers - Bozeman

617 N 5th AVE #L, Bozeman, MT 59715
1/57

$445,000

$445,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,292 SqFt

617 N 5th AVE #L, Bozeman, MT 59715

Listed by Bozeman Brokers

400 Sanders AVE, Bozeman, MT 59718
1/36

$699,999

$699,999

3 Beds2 Baths1,742 SqFt

400 Sanders AVE, Bozeman, MT 59718

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

48 Big Sky Resort RD #316/387, Big  Sky, MT 59716
1/31

$485,000

$485,000

1 Bath463 SqFt